Relais n° 1 2016
CLASSEMENT 1er RELAIS 2016 | ||||||||
Clt | Nom - Prénom | Doss. | Né | Clt Cat | Clt Sx | Temps | Moy. | Equipe |
1 | MAANE Samir | n°138 | 73 | 1 V1M | 1 M | 01:13:51 | 14,63 | JORDANNE RT |
2 | MOITRIEUX Norbert | n°175 | 62 | 1 V2M | 2 M | 01:14:27 | 14,51 | CANTAVEYLOZ |
3 | TURIN Frédéric | n°115 | 77 | 2 V1M | 3 M | 01:15:01 | 14,4 | RUN AND DRINK |
4 | VIDALINC Dominique | n°126 | 71 | 3 V1M | 4 M | 01:15:20 | 14,34 | Lo equipa de Vielh Gasc |
5 | BENECH Emmanuel | n°151 | 76 | 4 V1M | 5 M | 01:17:07 | 14,01 | Les sans pression |
6 | CAYRON Nicolas | n°144 | 72 | 5 V1M | 6 M | 01:17:17 | 13,98 | Les Locaux Motivés |
7 | FERREIRA Manuel | n°123 | 71 | 6 V1M | 7 M | 01:17:23 | 13,96 | Bordeaux-Clermont |
8 | GARDES Marc | n°159 | 84 | 1 SEM | 8 M | 01:18:01 | 13,85 | les t'inquiètes, je gère |
9 | NOVA Sébastien | n°130 | 89 | 2 SEM | 9 M | 01:18:02 | 13,84 | TACO AUCAMVILLE |
10 | ALVY Bruno | n°117 | 64 | 2 V2M | 10 M | 01:19:30 | 13,59 | Les Bourrins du Midi-Les Bouzeux |
11 | MAUZAT Stéphanie | n°148 | 76 | 1 V1F | 1 F | 01:19:51 | 13,53 | TEAM UTPMA |
12 | CAMBOURIEUX Romain | n°146 | 90 | 3 SEM | 11 M | 01:21:06 | 13,32 | "L'ENTENTE de la Cère" |
13 | PALAT Patrice | n°147 | 68 | 7 V1M | 12 M | 01:21:21 | 13,28 | on fait pas rires les mouettes |
14 | ALBEPART Philippe | n°103 | 71 | 8 V1M | 13 M | 01:22:52 | 13,03 | Les Bourrins du Midi |
15 | PARRA Jean-Didier | n°155 | 62 | 3 V2M | 14 M | 01:23:03 | 13,01 | LES FROTADOUX DU 15e |
16 | FERREIRA Rui | n°116 | 96 | 1 ESM | 15 M | 01:24:15 | 12,82 | Les Castanhaïres du 15e Parallèle |
17 | FREITAS CARDOSO JeanFernanFdRA | n°114 | 67 | 4 V2M | 16 M | 01:24:33 | 12,78 | Les Bourrins du Midi-Les Futés |
18 | CONSTANT Romain | n°136 | 79 | 4 SEM | 17 M | 01:24:34 | 12,77 | RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
19 | CARCENAC Nicolas | n°176 | 83 | 5 SEM | 18 M | 01:24:47 | 12,74 | UNION CYCLISTE AURILLACOISE |
20 | GALINDO Javier | n°149 | 63 | 5 V2M | 19 M | 01:25:38 | 12,61 | Les Tortues Power |
21 | LAROUSSE MICHEL | n°154 | 55 | 1 V3M | 20 M | 01:25:38 | 12,61 | Les Courts sur Pattes |
22 | BOUTONNET Stéphane | n°135 | 73 | 9 V1M | 21 M | 01:25:58 | 12,56 | TANA QUEST |
23 | DESMOULIN Christophe | n°137 | 71 | 10 V1M | 22 M | 01:26:21 | 12,51 | FOUES AURILLAC |
24 | VIVIER Barbara | n°105 | 68 | 2 V1F | 2 F | 01:26:33 | 12,48 | Les Pétasses du Marcombes |
25 | JUILLARD Stéphane | n°166 | 88 | 6 SEM | 23 M | 01:27:02 | 12,41 | Les Cyclistes Convertis |
26 | FORI Benoît | n°167 | 86 | 7 SEM | 24 M | 01:27:24 | 12,36 | CIRIMAT le retour |
27 | RANGER Karine | n°156 | 82 | 1 SEF | 3 F | 01:28:04 | 12,27 | TEAM ça Tar-z |
28 | DIMECH Raphael | n°122 | 94 | 8 SEM | 25 M | 01:29:15 | 12,1 | IRON TEAM |
29 | LHUILLIER David | n°101 | 72 | 11 V1M | 26 M | 01:29:17 | 12,1 | Cantal Team Traction |
30 | LABORIE Maël | n°168 | 89 | 9 SEM | 27 M | 01:30:51 | 11,89 | Les Globules |
31 | GALAN LIONEL | n°178 | 78 | 10 SEM | 28 M | 01:31:08 | 11,85 | BOZSPORTNATURE |
32 | MAUZAT Jean-Pierre | n°163 | 49 | 2 V3M | 29 M | 01:32:03 | 11,73 | La Route du Rhum |
33 | JACQUESON Sébastien | n°173 | 74 | 12 V1M | 30 M | 01:32:41 | 11,65 | Roule ma Poule Team |
34 | VIGNE Dimitri | n°131 | 11 SEM | 31 M | 01:33:00 | 11,61 | TEAM BRAZZA | |
35 | LEMAIRE Stéphane | n°153 | 12 SEM | 32 M | 01:33:32 | 11,55 | LES MAMILS | |
36 | DAVID Stephan | n°112 | 70 | 13 V1M | 33 M | 01:34:24 | 11,44 | MATSERVICES |
37 | RAYMOND Clément | n°177 | 83 | 13 SEM | 34 M | 01:34:42 | 11,41 | LABESSERETTE |
38 | LACAN Daniel | n°165 | 51 | 3 V3M | 35 M | 01:35:40 | 11,29 | Los zappatos |
39 | TEULADE Simon | n°134 | 98 | 1 JUM | 36 M | 01:36:57 | 11,14 | LES DEGLINGOS |
40 | DELCROS Jean-Michel | n°121 | 66 | 6 V2M | 37 M | 01:37:19 | 11,1 | EDUC TEAM |
41 | JANOT ERNEST Marie-Pierre | n°162 | 81 | 2 SEF | 4 F | 01:37:45 | 11,05 | LES RANDONNEUSES |
42 | GARCIA Bernard | n°119 | 57 | 4 V3M | 38 M | 01:37:49 | 11,04 | Les Bourrins du Midi-MIXTE TEAM |
43 | SABA Laurent | n°142 | 74 | 14 V1M | 39 M | 01:39:18 | 10,88 | CANTALOUS CHATAIGNES |
44 | EQUILLE Julien | n°129 | 85 | 14 SEM | 40 M | 01:39:24 | 10,87 | Les Orteils Bleus |
45 | CARANOVE Pierre | n°127 | 84 | 15 SEM | 41 M | 01:39:59 | 10,8 | TEAL CSA |
46 | CHAMAYOU Sebastien | n°169 | 81 | 16 SEM | 42 M | 01:41:09 | 10,68 | Nousava bat' in karé |
47 | CROUTES Sylvain | n°145 | 85 | 17 SEM | 43 M | 01:41:13 | 10,67 | LES COUZ |
48 | MAGNES FLORENCE | n°150 | 75 | 3 V1F | 5 F | 01:41:39 | 10,63 | LES PIFOUNETTES |
49 | AURIACOMBE Ophélie | n°111 | 97 | 1 ESF | 6 F | 01:41:40 | 10,62 | Cantalouse |
50 | DALAT Jean-Paul | n°102 | 53 | 5 V3M | 44 M | 01:42:05 | 10,58 | Spiridon Puy de l'arbre |
51 | DENOYER Marie-Hélène | n°158 | 58 | 1 V2F | 7 F | 01:42:05 | 10,58 | Les Trotinettes du RCA |
52 | SUC Amandine | n°120 | 82 | 3 SEF | 8 F | 01:42:19 | 10,56 | Les Pattes Folles |
53 | FLAGEL Jean-François | n°174 | 79 | 18 SEM | 45 M | 01:42:45 | 10,51 | Maçonnerie MOULENE Ytrac |
54 | PRIETO Marie-Claire | n°139 | 76 | 4 V1F | 9 F | 01:43:27 | 10,44 | CHARCUT ET FROM LADIES |
55 | LONGUECAMP Fabien | n°152 | 79 | 19 SEM | 46 M | 01:44:24 | 10,35 | LES MULOTS DU GOUL |
56 | CHAMBON Cyril | n°140 | 74 | 15 V1M | 47 M | 01:46:08 | 10,18 | CHARCUT ET FROM |
57 | GINESTET ANITA | n°179 | 71 | 5 V1F | 10 F | 01:46:15 | 10,17 | BOZSPORT |
58 | TRINTY Sandrine | n°118 | 78 | 4 SEF | 11 F | 01:46:39 | 10,13 | Y A PAS L'FEU |
59 | CUMINGE Michèle | n°113 | 59 | 2 V2F | 12 F | 01:48:27 | 9,96 | Les Etoiles Filantes |
60 | SIBOT Audrey | n°109 | 82 | 5 SEF | 13 F | 01:48:41 | 9,94 | Les Spicy Girls du 15e |
61 | BROMET Céline | n°157 | 79 | 6 SEF | 14 F | 01:48:47 | 9,93 | LES SCHTROUMPFETTES du RCA |
62 | FRESNEAU Ingrid | n°143 | 70 | 6 V1F | 15 F | 01:49:16 | 9,89 | YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
63 | ARNAUD Didier | n°107 | 63 | 7 V2M | 48 M | 01:49:19 | 9,88 | BORDEAUX |
64 | COMBELLE Myriam | n°171 | 79 | 7 SEF | 16 F | 01:50:26 | 9,78 | GIRLS POWER RUNNER |
65 | CABANEL Jean-Philippe | n°128 | 71 | 16 V1M | 49 M | 01:51:29 | 9,69 | Les Troubadours |
66 | TUFFERY Christine | n°141 | 72 | 7 V1F | 17 F | 01:51:40 | 9,67 | LA COUZINAZE |
67 | FLOTTE Laurence | n°170 | 68 | 8 V1F | 18 F | 01:53:11 | 9,54 | LA ZIZANIE |
68 | MOULIN Denise | n°160 | 85 | 8 SEF | 19 F | 01:54:22 | 9,44 | Les Compain's Runners |
69 | FOURNIER Céline | n°172 | 74 | 9 V1F | 20 F | 01:54:24 | 9,44 | Les MONTSALMIX |
70 | RIBAUD Myriam | n°125 | 79 | 9 SEF | 21 F | 01:56:02 | 9,31 | Les Acajous des Trois Vallées |
71 | VIGNERESSE Béatrice | n°164 | 86 | 10 SEF | 22 F | 01:58:31 | 9,11 | RUN FUN |
72 | BRINGUIER Christelle | n°161 | 72 | 10 V1F | 23 F | 01:58:43 | 9,1 | LA NICO TEAM |
73 | BOUSSAROQUE Elie | n°110 | 98 | 2 JUM | 50 M | 01:59:37 | 9,03 | La Joyeuse Famille |
74 | CHAZALY Damien | n°104 | 91 | 20 SEM | 51 M | 01:59:55 | 9,01 | FROM TEAM |
75 | BOSCHET Virginie | n°108 | 69 | 11 V1F | 24 F | 02:01:57 | 8,86 | SAUTERNES |
76 | LACAZE Laurence | n°106 | 59 | 3 V2F | 25F | 02:04:51 | 8.65 | Deux gars deux filles du 15 |
77 | GRADY Tom | n°124 | 59 | 8 V2M | 52 M | 02:04:52 | 8.65 |
LEADER SHIP 15e parallèle |
78 | CALMETTE Eliane | n°132 | 58 | 4 V2F | 26 F | 02:09:55 | 8.31 |
DOUCEMENT LE MATIN |
79 | SILVA Josiane | n°133 | 64 | 5 V2F | 27 F | 02:09:55 | 8.31 |
PAS TROP VITE LE SOIR |